Timetable

You can scroll down or click here to view a list by class.

Use these links to get details about each of our venues:
28th Scout Hut – CKF HQ – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre – NCI Centre – Netherhall Sports Centre – Queen Edith Primary School 

Monday

Little Dragons

5:30-6:20pm
Zoom (with Junior Warriors)

Junior Warriors

5:30-6:20pm
Zoom (with Little Dragons)

Junior Warriors

6-6:50pm
Hills Road

Youth Escrima Concepts: All Levels

7pm-7.50pm
Hills Road 

Wing Chun: All Levels

8pm-9.20pm
Hills Road

Tuesday

Tiny Tigers

4-4:50pm
Hills Road

Junior Warriors

5-5:50pm
Hills Road

Youth Kung Fu: Beginner

6-6:50pm
Hills Road

Youth Kung Fu:  Intermediate & Senior

7-7:50pm
Hills Road

Escrima Concepts: Beginner

6:30-7:50pm
NCI

Escrima Concepts: Intermediate+

8-9:20pm
NCI

Wednesday

Tiny Tigers

4:30-5:20pm
Netherhall

Little Dragons

5:30-6:20pm
Netherhall

Junior Warriors

6:30-7:20pm
Netherhall

Wing Chun: Intermediate & Senior

6:30-7:50pm
Hills Road

Wing Chun: Beginner

8-9:20pm
Hills Road

Thursday

Wing Chun: All Levels

10.30am-11.50am
28th Scout Hut

Escrima Concepts: All Levels

12pm-1:20pm
28th Scout Hut

Little Dragons

4-4:50pm
Hills Road

Junior Warriors

5-5:50pm
Hills Road

Youth Kung Fu: All Levels

6-6:50pm
Hills Road

Tai Chi

6:30-7:20pm
Zoom

Escrima Concepts: All Levels

7:30-8:25pm
Zoom

Wing Chun: Senior & Advanced

7:30-8:50pm
Queen Edith Primary School

Friday

Tiny Tigers

4-4:50pm
Hills Road

Little Dragons

5-5:50pm
Hills Road

Junior Warriors

6-6:50pm
Hills Road

Interested in a FREE trial class?

Saturday

(Hills Road Upstairs)

Junior Warriors

9-9:50am
Hills Road

Tiny Tigers

10-10:50am
Hills Road

Little Dragons

11-11:50am
Hills Road

Tiny Tigers

12:30-1:20pm
Hills Road

Little Dragons

1:30-2:20pm
Hills Road

Junior Warriors

2:30-3:20pm
Hills Road

(Hills Road Downstairs)

Little Dragons

9-9:50am
Hills Road

Junior Warriors

10-10:50am
Hills Road

Snow Leopards

1:30-2:20pm
Hills Road

Snow Leopards

2:30-3:20pm
Hills Road

(Queen Edith Primary School)

Youth Kung Fu: Beginner

9-9:50am
Queen Edith Primary School

Youth Kung Fu: Intermediate & Senior

10-10:50am
Queen Edith Primary School

Youth Kung Fu: Intermediate & Senior

11-11:50pm
Queen Edith Primary School

Youth Kung Fu: Beginner

12:30-1:20pm
Queen Edith Primary School

Youth Kung Fu: Beginner & Intermediate

1:30-2:20pm
Queen Edith Primary School

(Scout Hut)

Wing Chun: All Levels

11.15am-12:35pm
28th Scout Hut

Interested in a FREE trial class?

Tiny Tigers

Tuesday: 4pm-4:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Wednesday: 4:30pm-5:20pm – Netherhall Sports Centre
Friday: 4pm-4:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 10am-10:50am – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 12:30pm-1:20pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre

Little Dragons

Monday: 5:30pm-6:20pm – Zoom
Wednesday: 5:30pm-6:20pm – Netherhall Sports Centre
Thursday: 4pm-4:50pm- Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Friday: 5pm-5:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 9am-9:50am – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 11am-11:50am – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 1:30pm-2:20pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre

Junior Warriors

Monday: 5:30pm-6:20pm – Zoom
Monday: 6pm-6:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Tuesday: 5pm-5:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Wednesday: 6:30pm-7:20pm – Netherhall Sports Centre
Thursday: 5pm-5:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Friday: 6pm-6:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 9am-9:50am – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 10am-10:50am – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 2:30pm-3:20pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre

Youth Kung Fu

 All Levels:
Thursday: 6pm-6:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 1:30pm-2:20pm – (Beginner and Intermediate Only) – Queen Edith Primary School

Beginners Only:
Tuesday:
6pm-6:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 9am-9:50am – Queen Edith Primary School
Saturday: 12:30pm-1:20am – Queen Edith Primary School

Intermediate/Senior Only:
Tuesday: 
7pm-7:50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday:
10am-10:50am – Queen Edith Primary School
Saturday:
11am-11:50am – Queen Edith Primary School

Youth Escrima Concepts

All Levels:
Monday:
7pm-7.50pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre

Snow Leopards

Saturday: 1:30pm-2:20pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Saturday: 2:30pm-3:20pm – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre

Wing Chun

Monday: 8pm-9.30pm – All Levels – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Wednesday: 6:30pm-7:50pm – Intermediate/Senior – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Wednesday: 8pm-9:20pm – Beginners – Hills Road Sport & Tennis Centre
Thursday: 10.30am-11.50am – All Levels – 28th Scout Hut

Thursday: 7:30pm-8:50pm – Senior/Advanced – Queen Edith Primary School
Saturday: 11.15am-12:35pm – All Levels – 28th Scout Hut

Escrima Concepts

Tuesday: 6:30pm-7:50pm – Beginners – NCI Centre
Tuesday: 8pm-9:20pm – Intermediate+ – NCI Centre
Thursday: 12pm-1:20pm – All Levels – 28th Scout Hut
Thursday: 7:30pm-8:25pm – Zoom – All Levels

Tai Chi

Thursday: 6:30pm-7:20pm – Zoom – All Levels

Interested in a FREE trial class?

We offer everyone the opportunity to try our classes for free,
so if you've checked out our Timetable Page and are ready to jump in and have a go: